NIEUWS
SCHEIDSRECHTERSKORPS
PROGRAMMABOEKJE
IN DE MEDIA
TOERNOOIHISTORIE
DE EREGALERIJ
DE SPONSORGALERIJ
CONTACT
COMPLEX
GASTENBOEK

 

 

 

DE EREGALERIJ 

 

WINNAAR 2015

GVAV RAPIDITAS

 
   

SPORTIEFSTE PLOEG 2015

sc BUITENVELDERT

 
   

BESTE SPELER 2015

DAAN SIER

RKAV VOLENDAM

   

BESTE KEEPER 2015

BINC HUIJKMAN 

RKSV SPARTAAN´20

   

TOPSCORER 2015

JORIS PEIJS MET 9 GOALS

FC CASTRICUM

 

 

 

 

   

 

 

   

 

 

   

 

 

GVAV RAPIDITAS

 

Daan Sier

 

Binc Huijkman

 

Joris Peijs

  

 

DE EREGALERIJ 

 

WINNAAR 2014

AFC´34

 
   

SPORTIEFSTE PLOEG 2014

SPIJKENISSE

 
   

BESTE SPELER 2014

LUCIANO VALENTE

GVAV-RAPIDITAS

   

BESTE KEEPER 2014

MATHIJS UILKEMA 

GVAV-RAPIDITAS

   

TOPSCORER 2014

KILIAN NIKIEMA MET 8 GOALS

VOORSCHOTEN´97

 

 

   

 

 

   

   

AFC´34

 

Luciano Valente

 

Mathijs Uilkema

 

Kilian Nikiema

 

 

WINNAAR 2013

v.v. ZEEVOGELS

 
   

SPORTIEFSTE PLOEG 2013

HC & FC VICTORIA  
   

BESTE SPELER 2013

ZICO BUURMEESTER

v.v. ZEEVOGELS 

   

BESTE KEEPER 2013

JADEN KLOP 

v.v. SPIJKENISSE 

   

TOPSCORER 2013

SABER CHARIF met 6 GOALS

s.c. BUITENVELDERT

 

  

 

         

v.v. Zeevogels

 

Zico Buurmeester

 

Jaden Klop

 

Saber Charif

 

 

 

KAMPIOENSCHAP

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 KWARTFINALES

 

 

 

 S.V. Fortuna Wormerveer

 HC & FC Victoria

 1-2

 

 v.v. Spijkenisse

 SV DIOS

 0-3

 

 s.v. Koedijk

 sc Buitenveldert

 1-0

 

 v.v. Zeevogels

 s.v. Huizen

 2-0

 

 

 

 

 

 HALVE FINALES

 

 

 

 HC & FC Victoria (wns)

 s.v. Koedijk

 1-1

 

 SV DIOS

 v.v. Zeevogels

 0-1

 

 

 

 

 

 S.V. Fortuna Wormveer (wns)

 sc Buitenveldert

 1-1

 

 v.v. Spijkenisse

 s.v. Huizen

 4-0

 

 

 

 

 

 FINALES

 

 

 7e / 8e

 sc Buitenveldert

 s.v. Huizen

 9-0

 5e / 6e

 S.V. Fortuna Wormerveer

 v.v. Spijkenisse (wns)

 0-0

 3e / 4e

 s.v. Koedijk

 SV DIOS

 1-3

 1e / 2e

 HC & FC Victoria

 v.v. Zeevogels

 0-1

 

 

 

SCHADUWKAMPIOENSCHAP

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 KWARTFINALES

 

 

 

 Vitesse´22

 Sporting Krommenie

 2-1

 

 s.v. Alliance´22

 FC Castricum

 1-0

 

 v.v. Kolping Boys

 s.v. Hoofddorp

 6-0

 

 asc Waterwijk

 SC Hercules Zaandam

 3-0

 

 

 

 

 

 HALVE FINALES

 

 

 

 Vitesse´22

 v.v. Kolping Boys

 0-2

 

 s.v. Alliance´22

 asc Waterwijk

 1-0

 

 

 

 

 

 Sporting Krommenie

 s.v. Hoofddorp

 3-1

 

 FC Castricum

 SC Hercules Zaandam

 3-0

 

 

 

 

 

 FINALES

 

 

 7e / 8e

 s.v. Hoofddorp

 SC Hercules Zaandam

 0-3

 5e / 6e

 Sporting Krommenie

 FC Castricum

 1-3

 3e / 4e

 Vitesse´22

 asc Waterwijk

 4-3

 1e / 2e

 v.v. Kolping Boys

 s.v. Alliance´22

 1-0

 

 

 

EINDSTANDEN POULES 2013

  

 

 POULE A

 G

 W

 G

 V

 P

 DPV

 DPT

 1

 S.V. Fortuna Wormerveer

 3

 2

 1

 0

 7

 6

 1

 2

 SV DIOS

 3

 1

 2

 1

 5

 3

 1

 3

 Vitesse´22

 3

 0

 2 

 1

 2

 2

 5

 4

 FC Castricum

 3

 0

 1

 2

 1

 0

 4

 

  

 

 POULE B

 G W G V P DPV DPT

 1

 v.v. Spijkenisse

 3

 2

 0

 1

 6

 4

 2

 2

 HC & FC Victoria

 3

2

 0

 1

 6

 3

 3

 3

 s.v. Alliance´22

 3

 1

  0 

 1

 3

 2

 3

 4

 Sporting Krommenie         

 3

 1

 0

 1

 3

 2

 3

 

  

 

 POULE C

 G W G V P DPV DPT

 1

 s.v. Koedijk

 3

 3

 0

 0

 9

 8

 1

 2

 s.v. Huizen

 3

 1

 1

 1

 4

 3

 5

 3

 v.v. Kolping Boys

 3

 1

 0 

 2

 3

 4

 5

 4

 SC Hercules Zaandam     

 3

 0

 1

 2

 1

 2

 6

 

  

 

 POULE D

 G W G V P DPV DPT

 1

 v.v. Zeevogels

 3

 3

 0

 0

 9

14

 2

 2

 sc Buitenveldert

 3

 2

 0

 1

 6

 11

 2

 3

 asc Waterwijk

 3

 1

 0

 2

 3

 4

 9

 4

 s.v. Hoofddorp                  

 3

 0

0

 3

 0

 0

16

Top
JOHANNA'S HOF U11 TOP TOURNAMENT  | info@fccett.nl